Органи самоорганізаціі населення (Голови вуличних та будинкових комітетів)

ВУЛИЦІ МІСТА

№ п/п Назва вулиці П.І.Б. голови вуличкома П.І.Б. заступника голови вуличкома
1 400-річчя Шполи Фуркало Василь Васильович
2 40-річчя Перемоги Атаманенко Віктор Миколайович  (16)
3 Акопяна Торба Микола Якович (Забережна 55)
4 Анатолія Таранця
5 Б. Хмельницького Кунець Андрій Михайлович
6 Берегова Вербівський  Віталій Дмитрович  (26)
7 Благовісна (119-160)
8 Благовісна (2-42.3-33) Буженко Тамара Григорівна  (12)
9 Благодатна Комар Петро Вікторович
10 Братів Коломійченків Потапенко Любов Василівна
11 В. Котика Сівак Галина Степанівна
12 В. Симоненка Фуркало Василь Олександрович
13 В. Симоненка Фуркало Василь Васильович
14 Васильківська Погорілий Сергій Миколайович  (36) Бурківська Руслана Вікторівна
15 Василя Василька
16 Виноградна Гегельська Лідія Вячеславівна Циба Анатолій Володимирович
17 Вишнева Король Микола Ілліч (12)
18 Воїнів-миротворців Фуркало Василь Васильович
19 Володимира Вернадського Дзюбенко Олександр Васильович
20 Володимира Мономаха Кардаш Тетяна Петрівна (11) Бондаренко Світлана Миколаївна
21 Волонтерська Побережний Григорій Григорович  (21)
22 Гагаріна Пінчук Микола Володимирович   (9)
23 Гвардійська Порохняк Таїсія Семенівна    (4)
24 Героїв Крут Кочерженко Олексій Петрович
25 Героїв Небесної Сотні Горушко Олексій Михайлович   (2/2)
26 Гоголя Замотайло Віталій Іванович   (7)
27 Дар’ївська Білецький Василь Михайлович    (103)
28 Дніпровська Колотило Михайло Олександрович  (6)
29 Довженка
30 Дружби Мошенський Петро Михайлович  (41)
31 Е.М. Ярового Бухтій Людмила Дмитрівна
32 Європейська Нікуленко Катерина Василівна   (13/2)
33 Жуковського Коротков Олександр Сергійович  (8)
34 Забережна Торба Микола Якович  (55)
35 Заводська Єрмоленко Віктор Олександрович
36 Зарічна Медведчук Зоя Василівна (26-б)
37 Затишна Музиченько Тетяна Дмитрівна  (21/1)
38 Зелена Ільченко Микола Федорович (16)
39 Зоряна Мошков Віталій Леонідович  (9)
40 Івана Богуна Писанко Володимир Ізотович (12)
41 Івана Богуна Жданова Ілона Анатоліївна (7)
42 Івана Гонти Кавун Олена Сергіївна  (6) Любар Павло Андрійович  (28/3)
43 Івана Гончара Дробина Марія Валеріївна (107)
44 Івана Кожедуба Остапенко Віктор Петрович (36)
45 Івана Носача Маєтний Анатолій Васильович (7)
46 Івана Піддубного Ліпінський Олег Олександрович (4)
47 Іванівська Кичатий Петро Степанович  (16/2)
48 Іцика Фефера Мишалов Володимир Миколайович (20)
49 Кавказька Плащовий Віктор Григорович  (13/5)
50 Каландирця Сімак Дмитро Григорович Калініченко Микола Трохимович
51 Калигірська Дубина Олексій Степанович  (25)
52 Калигірська (з 41 до кінця)
53 Калинова Дубина Віктор Олексійович
54 Карбишева Олійник Ігор Борисович
55 Каштанова Фуркало Олександр Валерійович (53)
56 Квіткова Матіка Лариса Борисівна
57 Київська Олійник Петро Васильович  (14)
58 Кленова
59 Козацька Курінний Василь Миколайович  (25)
60 Колективна Нечай Віта Леонідівна (36) Шемет Юрій Миколайович
61 Колосовського Кисличенко Анатолій Кононович
62 Комарова Сотула Олександр Михайлович   (68)
63 Кооперативна Нещадим Ірина Яківна  (2)
64 Короленка Марченко Володимир Анатолійович  (27)
65 Корольова Гришковець Василь Миколайович
66 Космонавтів Горобець Катерина Василівна  (13)
67 Котляревського Постернак Ігор Анатолійович   (40)
68 Коцюбинського Пластун Василь Володимирович  (11)
69 Краєвидна Орлов Олександр Олександрович
70 Крилова
71 Кутузова Сайківська Людмила Миколаївна  (11)
72 Лазарева І.Г. Тертичний Павло Андрійович  (1)
73 Лебединська Гегельський Євген Захарович  (130)
74 Левка Симиренка Старосвіт Василь Степанович   (32)
75 Лермонтова Пелих Олександр Дмитрович  (28)                  в.о. Присяжненко Лариса Вікторівна
76 Лесі Українки Соколовська Ольга Борисівна
77 Лисенка Яценко Валентина Петрівна   (36) Марченко Ніна Василівна  (25)
78 Лісова Лисенко Сергій Миколайович (2/2)
79 Лозуватська Рудь Володимир Петрович  (153)
80 Лозуватська до 60 Мусієнко Людмила Василівна
81 Ломоносова Мошенський Сергій Васильович   (52)
82 Лютнева (1-55. 2-56) Кулинич Зоя Миколаївна  (104)
83 Макаренка Бойко Андрій Анатолійович   (8)
84 Максима Залізняка Глущенко Віктор Олексійович  (46)
85 Мар’янівська Петров Микола Михайлович  (44)
86 Миколи Амосова Домніцький Микола Семенович   (17/4)
87 Миру Перевізник Леонід Лукич   (5)
88 Михайла Грушевського Сімак Олександр Павлович   (41) Головченко Микола Миколайович (63)
89 Михайла Кравченка
90 Михайла Старицького Куцак Олександр Федорович   (63)
91 Молодіжна Порохняк Ігор Анатолійович  (73)
92 Нахімова Білоус Людмила Данилівна   (15)
93 Національна Педченко В’ячеслав Ігорович  (3/2)
94 Незалежності Панченко Галина Василівна   (6)
95 Некрасова Миронюк Віктор Іванович
96 Озерна Токовенко Людмила Володимирівна (3)
97 Олександра Козиря Єрьомін Володимир Іванович   (7)
98 Олександра Козиря Оніщенко Олександр Вікторович
99 Олександра Кондратюка Скринник Олександр Григорович  (67)
100 Олександра Кондратюка  з (122 205,150-227) Усик Лілія Олександрівна
101 Олександра Кунця Баченко Андрій Олександрович (72)
102 Олекси Влизька Вовк Олександр Миколайович   (8)
103 Орлова В.Ф. Майстренко Олена Вікторівна
104 Перемоги Струк Сергій Михайлович  (34)
105 Пилипа Орлика Сніцар Леонід Іванович (16/3)
Кононенко Сергій Миколайович (18/8)
106 Пірогова Рудь Галина Олександрівна  (12)
107 Подолинського Олійник Григорій Борисович (18/2)
108 Польова Мишалов Володимир Миколайович
109 Попова Соломко Володимир Борисович (17) Слабошпицька Валентина Леонідівна
110 Привокзальна
111 Прозора Венгер Анатолій Іванович   (19)
112 Пушкіна Мартиновська Ольга Василівна (2)
113 Разіна Малик Людмила Андріївна (10)
114 Рильського Фуркало Василь Васильович
115 Рити Нещадименко Мартинюк Анатолій Миколайович (6/2)
116 Різдвяна Гончаренко Олена Йосипівна (30)
117 Садова
118 Свободи Волинець Віктор Гордійович   (8)
119 Святослава Хороброго Король Микола Ілліч
120 Сергія Рощинського Поліщук Олег Леонідович   (5)
121 Серпнева
122 Слобідська Мацепа Михайло Миколайович (83)
123 Слобідська, 122(ОСББ) Щербатюк Володимир Григорович (7) Слажнєва Наталія
124 Соборна Некрученко Валентина Іванівна  (124/4)
125 Соборна Мінзова Ніна Артемівна (52)
126 Степана Бена I половина Фартушний Юрій Мнович   (29)
127 Степана Бена II половина Лимар Наталія Вікторівна
128 Степана Головацького
129 Степана Кожум’яки Астахов Володимир Васильович (13)
130 Суворова Ховряк Микола Миколайович
131 Танкістів Колотило Галина Миколаївна (27)
132 Тарасова М.Г. Слизькоух Лідія Михайлівна (1)
133 Терешківська
134 Толстого Мельник Сергій Миколайович
135 Трохима Зіньківського Мадюдя Віктор Васильович   (14)
136 Тургенєва Красножон  Михайло Юрійович  (1)
137 Ушакова Думаленко Ірина Іванівна
138 Ушинського Гуркун Петро Іванович (36)
139 Фоміна Запорожець Людмила Євгенівна
140 Франка Романовський Юрій Олександрович
141 Чайковського Жукова Діна Федосіївна
142 Челюскіна Корнієнко Віктор Вікторович (3)
143 Черняхівського Дяченко Валерій Микитович (13)
144 Чехова Коваленко Марія Костянтинівна (9)
145 Чорновола Вірьовкін Геннадій Євгенович
146 Шевченка Венгер Олег Анатолійович (58)
Ротань Наталія Миколаївна (6-а)
Ротань Микола Миколайович
147 Шкільна Совгиря Микола Володимирович (50)
Совгиря Валентина
Рукавець Тетяна Миколаївна
148 Щедріна Терещенко Надія Анатоліївна (4)
149 Яблунева Двірник Тетяна Євгеніївна
150 Ягідна Ковальчук Микола Миколайович (3)
151 Ярослава Мудрого Свистун Володимир  (6)

ПРОВУЛКИ МІСТА

№ п/п Назва провулка П.І.Б. голови вуличкома П.І.Б. заступника голови вуличкома
1 Благовісний Шкарбан Володимир Георгійович (3-а)
2 Володимира Вернадського Дзюбенко Олександр Якович
3 Волонтерський Побережний Григорій Григорович
4 Героїв Крут
5 Дніпровський Алексеєнко Олександр Анатолійович
6 Забережний Торба Микола Якович
7 Івана Носача Маєтний Анатолій Васильович (7)
8 Іцика Фефера
9 Калигірський Дубина Олексій Степанович
10 Каштановий
11 Колективний Чалий Микола Васильович (43)
12 Котляревського
13 Лисенка Лазаренко Микола Григорович Марченко Ніна Василівна (25)
14 Лозуватський Лимар Наталія Вікторівна Ховряк Валерій  Борисович
15 Мар’янівський
16 Незалежності Мороз Олександр Миколайович
17 Олександра Кондратюка Примак Василь Іванович (5/2)
18 Олекси Влизька Рюмшина Любо Григорівна (23)
19 Петра Сагайдачного Лозіцька Олександра Петрівна
20 Польовий
21 Поштовий
22 Терешківський Щеглова Валентина Дмитрівна (16)
23 Тургенєва
24 Чайковського Матвієнко Тетяна Іванівна Іщенко Ліна Іванівна
25 Шевченка Рябошапка Варвара Федорівна (11)
26 Щедріна Шемет Сергій Іванович (2/1)

БАГАТОКВАРТИРНІ БУДИНКИ

№ п/п Назва вулиці П.І.Б. голови вуличкома П.І.Б. заступника голови вуличкома
1 Анатолія Таранця, 1 Тарнавський Дмитро Іванович
2 Анатолія Таранця, 10 Мусюра Ігор Віталійович
3 Анатолія Таранця, 15 Папушой Володимир Олександрович
4 Анатолія Таранця, 7 Курінний Микола Васильович
5 Анатолія Таранця, 9 Павлов Микола Павлович (5)
6 В. Котика, 9а Сівак Галина Степанівна (16)
7 Івана Гончара, 23 Онищук Наталія Василівна
8 Івана Гончара, 23-а Колісник Валентина Григорівна (25)
9 Івана Гончара, 51-а Козаченко Юрій Борисович (6)
10 Івана Гончара, 55
11 Івана Гончара, 55-а Кравченко Ніна Федорівна (6)
12 Івана Гончара, 57-а
13 Івана Гончара, 59-а Гаврилова Катерина Василівна (85)
14 Івана Гончара, 77-а Грінченко Василь Олексійович (2)
15 Івана Гончара, 79-а Пташник Олександр Васильович (30)
16 Кавказька, 19 Вдовиця Григорій Матвійович   (10)
17 Лебединська, 140а Сторчак Тамара Михайлівна
18 Лозуватська, 86 Шорубалко Лариса Василівна  (3)
19 Мар’янівська, 7 Бойко Тетяна Валентинівна (2)
20 Миколи Амосова, 8 Голуб Юрій Вікторович
21 Некрасова, 16 Юхименко Ганна Петрівна
22 Некрасова, 2 Пенькова Ю.Д.
23 Некрасова, 8 Шпирка Борис Григорович   (12)
24 Пилипа Орлика,18 Кононенко Сергій Миколайович Тирсін Ростислав Володимирович
25 Рити Нещадименко, 4 Кучеренко Валентина Федорівна (13)
26 Соборна, 10 Купріянова Надія Іванівна
27 Соборна, 12 Метлицька Анна Миколаївна
28 Соборна, 136 Собко Тетяна Аркадіївна
29 Соборна, 35 Чумак Павло Іванович (20)
30 Соборна, 36 Кунець Андрій Михайлович (1)
31 Соборна, 37 Бездільна Любов Анатоліївна (16)
32 Соборна, 38 Червонюк Юля
33 Соборна, 39 Ракітіна Лариса Леонідівна (23)
34 Соборна, 54 Качан Андрій Андрійович (13)
35 Соборна, 56 Степанюк Михайло Михайлович Скляр Людмила Іванівна
Поділитись: